Annons
Annons
Annons

Friidrott

Kasttävling i Timrå, kula.

Klass MV: 1) Rolf Österholm, Timrå AIF, 11,75.

P17: 1) Joakim Östman, Timrå AIF, 12,19.

P15: 1) Viktor Karvonen, Vingarna, 11,92, 2) Felix Brandén, Sundsvalls FI, 9,62.

P13: 1) Albert Sjölund, Sundsvalls FI, 8,75, 2) Pontus Lundqvist, Sundsvalls FI,8,65, 3) Simon Styrefors, Sundsvalls FI, 8,13.

F19: 1) Linda Vilpula, Timrå AIF, 8,91.

F17: 1) Simone Himmerlid, Sundvalls FI, 12,41, 2) Frida Bååth, Timrå AIF, 11,15.

F15: 1) Jenni Sandgren, Sundsvalls FI, 9,03, 2) Olise Östmark, Sundvalls FI, 7,06.

F13: 1) Elina Karvonen, Vingarna, 10,70, 2) Viola Nordin, Timrå AIF, 9,53, Ida Åslund, Sundsvalls FI, 9,01.

Kasttävling, spjut:

P19: 1) Emil Sjödin, Hässelby, 53,82.

P17: 1) Simon Litzell, Östersunds GIF, 72,08., 2) Joakim Östman, Timrå AIF, 30,45.

P15: 1) Yonathan Helsing, Sundsvalls FI, 28,96, 2) Nils Gunnarsson, Sundsvalls FI, 23,96, 3) Felix Brandén, Sundsvalls FI, 20,62.

P13: 1) Albert Sjölund, Sundsvalls FI, 30,96, 2) Pontus Lundqvist, Sundsvalls FI, 27,61, 3) Elias Wikland, Timrå AIF, 25,08.

F15: 1) Jenni Sandgren, Sundvalls FI, 28,09.

F13: 1) Nina Jacobsson, Sundvalls FI, 25,37, 2) Elina Karvonen, Vingarna, 24,95, 3) Ida Åslund, Sundvalls FI, 23,38.

Kasttävling, diskus:

P17: 1) Fredrik Gerdsdorff, Timrå AIF, 43,75, 2) Amani Muhammed, Brännans IF, 29,71.

P15: 1) Viktor Karvonen, Vingarna, 34,12, 2) Yonathan Helsing, Sundsvalls FI, 25,77, 3) Felix Brandén, Sundsvalls FI, 20,06.

P13: 1) Pontus Lundqvist, Sundsvalls FI, 25.98, 2) Albert Sjölund, Sundsvalls FI, 24, 82, 3) Simon Styrefors, Sundsvalls FI, 21,26.

KV: 1) Ellinor Kempe, TImrå AIF, 10,53.

KS: 1) Therese Nilsson, Hässelby, 41,84, 2) Frida Bååth, Timrå AIF, 29,54, 3) Klara Bladin, Brännans IF, 28,31.

F19: 1) Linda Vilpula, Timrå AIF, 33,02, 2) Moa Adolfsson, Sundsvalls FI, 24,38, 3) Lovisa Ärnström, Brännans IF, 32,21.

F17: Frida Bååth, Timrå AIF, 32,93, 2) Klara Bladin, Brännans IF, 29,92, 3) Lisa-Marie Lööt, Timrå AIF, 29,32.

F15: 1) Madeleine Lundvall, Brännans IF, 30,72, 2) Olise Östmark, Sundsvalls FI, 21,51.

F13: 1) Elina Karvonen, Vingarna, 33,27, 2) Nina Jacobsson, Sundsvalls FI, 23,82, 3) Viola Nordin, Timrå AIF, 20,72, 4) Ida Åslund, Sundsvalls FI, 20,11.

Kasttävling, slägga:

P19: 1) Lowe Litzell, Östersunds GIF, 65,11.

P17: 1) Fredrik Gerdsorff, Timrå AIF, 56,29.

P13: 1) Albert Sjölund, 15.56, 2) Simon Semb, 14,34, 3) Simon Styrefors, 13,75.

F19: 1) Moa Adolfsson, Sundsvalls FI, 40,58, 2) Linda Vilpuka, Timrå AIF, 32,10.

F17: 1) Simone Himmerlid, Sundsvalls FI, 42,96, 2) Frida Bååth, Timrå AIF, 37,18.

F15: 1) Emelie Gerdsdorff, Sundsvalls FI, 33,04 2) Jennie Sandgren, Sundsvalls FI, 25,67.

F13: 1) Elina Karvonen, Vingarna, 40,31, 2) Viola Nordin, Timrå AIF, 30,76, 3) Nina Jacobsson, Sundsvalls FI, 23,82, 4) Ida Åslund, Sundsvalls FI, 17,57.

Annons
Annons
Annons
Dela
  • +1 Intressant!
Annons
Annons
Annons
Annons
Annons
Annons
Annons
Annons